Przetłumacz czasowniki podane w języku polskim;
1.When i (skończe) i will tell you.
2.czy pójdziesz to the cinema with me.
3,lets hope it nie będzie padać when we pojedziemy for a trip.
4.i wyjeżdzam for dublin tomorrow.
5.If he zda his exam, he will get a bicycle.
6.Czy nie zostaniesz a little longer?
7.Open the door, dobrze?
8.He says he będzie grać tennis all the afternoon.
9.She wyjeżdza at 6 o`clock this evening/
10.What time wrócisz home?
11.Boys będą boys.we can not expect them to be different.
12.Will you lend me 100 dollars-No i nie pożycze
13.Poczęstujesz się...help yourself?
14.I will come after I (finish) reading this article.

Jak można, to również proszę o wytłumaczenie dlaczego ten czas...dam najlepsze. Z góry-dziękuję:)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-02T17:23:10+01:00
1)finish
2) Did you go
3) will not rain
4) I go
5) pass
6) Can not you are
7) right
8) He told him that he would play tennis all afternoon
9) leaves
10) come back
11) will
12) Well do not lend
13) To entertain
14)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-02T17:55:46+01:00
1. finished (skończę - w czasie przeszłym)
2. Would you like to go (propozycja)
3. isn't rain (bo pogodę wyraża się w present continuous)
4. will go (w czasie przyszłym jadę, nie? ;])
5. pass (warunkowo - jak coś, to coś)
6. Won't you stay (nie wiem jak to wytłumaczyć xd)
7. right
8. is going to play / will play (pierwsze - niedaleka przyszłość, plan, drugie - to już pewne, że będzie grać)
9. go (bo ona już na pewno wyjeżdża)
10. back (nie wiem xd)
11. are (bo są - czasownik 'are' xd)
12. won't borrow (nie pożyczę w przyszłości)
13. are you treating? (nie jestem pewna)
14. finished (nie wiem . xd)
2009-11-02T20:35:28+01:00
1.When i end i will tell you.
2.Did you go to the cinema with me.
3,lets hope it didn't rain when we go for a trip.
4.I did go for dublin tomorrow.
5.If he pass his exam, he will get a bicycle.
6.Did you be a little longer?
7.Open the door, OK?
8.He says he didn't play the tenis all the afternoon.
9.She go at 6 o`clock this evening/
10.What time you beck home?
11.Boys be boys.we can not expect them to be different.
12.Will you lend me 100 dollars-No I won't
13.Would You like...help yourself?
14.I will come after I finish reading this article