Potrzeba przetłumaczyć (0 tłumacza,translatory itp):



Piątek

W końcu weekend . Miałam już dość tej szkoły . Nie chce mi się już uczyć. Dzisiaj jadę do kuzynki na jej urodziny . Mam nadzieję,że będę się dobrze bawiła ( tak jak zawsze ) . Ale od jutro zacznie się ciężka praca w domu malowanie itp.


Sobota

Na urodzinach było niesamowicie ! . Dzisiaj będzie malowanie mojego pokoju a później krojenie sałatek , sprzątanie. Jutro ma się zjechać cała nasza rodzina. Lubię spędzać czas z nimi , ponieważ zawsze wszyscy są uśmiechnięci i szczęśliwi .

Niedziela

Zaraz po kościele mają wszyscy przyjechać. Nie mogę się doczekać , tak dawno ich nie widziałam ! Ten weekend był bardzo , bardzo fajny ,ale niestety od jutra znowu się zacznie koszmar . Czeka mnie sprawdzian na pewno go obleje.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T20:56:02+02:00
Friday

At the end of the weekend. I had had enough of this school. I do not want to have to learn. Today I am going to her cousin on her birthday. I hope that I was playing well (as always). But since tomorrow will be hard work at home painting, etc.


Saturday

At the birthday party was amazing! . Today we will be painting my room and then slicing salads, cleaning. Tomorrow is to leave all our family. I like to spend time with them, because everyone is always smiling and happy.

Sunday

Immediately after the church have all come. I can not wait so long they did not see! This weekend was very, very cool, but unfortunately it starts again tomorrow nightmare. I still have to definitely check it oval.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T20:59:22+02:00
Friday
Weekend at last! I had enough of this school. I don't want to learn anymore. Today I'm going to my cousin's birthday. I hope I'll have fun (like always). But starting from tomorrow there will be hard work at home - painting walls etc.

Saturday
The birthday party was fantastic! Today my room will be painted and then there's making salads, cleaning. Tomorrow our whole family will come to visit us. I like spending time with them, because they're all happy and love to smile.

Sunday
Everybody will come just after my return from church. I can't wait, I haven't seen them for so long! This weekend was so, soo great but sadly, tomorrow the nightmare will begin yet again. A test, which I'll probably fail, is awaiting.