Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T21:39:52+02:00
1.Popular cities in Poland: Sopot, Zakopane, Swidnica. People go there because they are well equipped in the city of tourism.


2.A lot of Poles are leaving on holiday abroad.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T21:40:04+02:00
1.Most towns are Kolobrzeg and helium. Driven people there because it is our Baltic Sea
2.The Polish nation will be happy travels abroad. There is also a nice
1 1 1