Odpowiedzi

2010-04-06T23:32:50+02:00
It is a good idea to support beggars on the street?

Everybody have got themself opinion about it. I think that is good idea for somebody who can recognize faked beggars. Somebody can dress up for someone other. We should help other people but we should also think, is that person really need our help or only need money for alkohol or something like that.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-06T23:46:49+02:00
We should help people who are in need and show them sympathy but giving some money to homeless, jobless people will not solve real cause of they problems. There must be done something to prevent people from going at streets and beg for money. They should be provided with proper benefits just to be able to live in a way which is not beneath human's dignity.