przetłumacz na angielski:

1. Moją ulubioną baśnią jest "Czerwony Kapturek".
2. Czerwony Kapturek mieszkał w lesie ze swoją mamą.
3. Pewnego dnia poszła odwiedzić swoją babcię.
4. "Babciu, dlaczego masz takie wielkie oczy?", zapytała dziewczynka.
5. "Żeby lepiej cię widzieć", odpowiedział wilk.
6.Ezop napisal wiele bajek.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-07T11:50:27+02:00
1. My favorite is the fairy tale Little Red Riding Hood
2. Little Red Riding Hood lived in the woods with his mother
3. One day she went to visit his grandmother
4. Grandma, why do you have such big eyes Asked the girl
5. To better see you, replied the wolf.
6. Ezop wrote many fairy tales.
6 4 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T11:52:14+02:00
1.My favourite fairytale is ,,Little Red Riding Hood''
2.She lived in forest with her mother.
3.One day she went to visit her grandmother.
4. "Grandmother, why do you have such large eyes?",asked girl.
5. "To better see you", answered wolf.
6.Ezop wrote many fairytales.
4 3 4