Prosze o przetłumaczenie na angielski ma być dobre:
w Wielki Piątek piekłem razem z mamą ciasta. Malowałem również pisanki byłem w kosciele . w Wielką sobotę święciłem pokarmy. W wielkanoc jadłem z rodziną śniadanie wielkanocne. pózniej poszlimy do koscioła . w lany poniedziałek odlewałem się wraz z kolegami wodą. Święta były radosne i rodzinne.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-07T14:56:09+02:00
On Good Friday hell with Mummy dough. I painted Easter eggs and I was also in the church. On Holy Saturday, celebrated food. At Easter I ate breakfast with the family Easter. Later we went to church, and cast Monday doused in water, together with colleagues. Holidays are joyful and family.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T15:15:40+02:00
Into the Good Friday I baked cakes with the mum.
I also painted eggs and I was at the church.
On Great Saturday I blest foods.
In the Easter I ate the Easter breakfast with the family.
Later we went to the church.
Into the Easter Monday I poured with friends myself with water.
Holidays were happy and family.