Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-07T15:37:58+02:00
School, seven, sister, sing, ski, sport, summer, swim, teacher, televison, tenis,thirteen, tired, tree, trousers, twins,
20 4 20
2010-04-07T15:41:07+02:00
school seven sister sing ski summer sport swim teacher television tenis tired thirteen tree twins trousers
10 4 10
2010-04-07T16:01:08+02:00
School,seven,sing,ski,sister,sport,summer,swim,teacher,television,tenis,thirteen,tired,tree,trousers,twins
8 3 8