W moim wymarzonym domu jest jedno piętro.
Na parterze mieszczą się jadania połączona z kuchnią. Obok niej jest study z dwoma komputerami i mnóstwem książek. Następnym pomieszczeniem to salon, w którym mieści sie telewizor. Natomiast na piętrze są cztery pokoje, łazienka i wielka garderoba. W każdej sypialni jest łóżko, biurko, szafka, i mały telewizor. Kolory ścian w pokojach są w ciemnych odcieniach np. ciemny czerwony, fioletowy. W łazience jest duża wanna i prysznic, toaleta, umywalka, a nad nią wielkie lustro. Toaleta jest koloru niebieskiego. Dom ten ma wielki ogród z kortem tenisowym basenem i mnóstwem drzew

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-07T16:03:11+02:00
In my dream home is one floor.
On the ground floor is a dining room combined with kitchen. Beside it is the study of the two computers and lots of books. The next room is a living room, which houses the TV. The first floor has four bedrooms, bathroom and large dressing room. Each bedroom has a bed, desk, cupboard, and a small TV. Colors of the walls in the rooms are dark shades such as dark red, purple. The bathroom has a large bath and shower, toilet, washbasin and large mirror above it. The toilet is blue. This house has a big garden with swimming pool, tennis court and lots of trees
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T16:03:28+02:00
In one storey is my long dreamt of house.
They on ground floor contain joint jadanie from kitchen. The study by her is from two computers and the lots of books. Next room then lounge, sie in which contains television set. However they on storey are four rooms, bathroom and great wardrobe. Bed in every bedroom is, desk, cabinet, and small television set. The colours of walls in rooms are in dark tints dark red np., purple. Large bathtub in bathroom is and shower, toilet, wash - stand, and over her great mirror. Toilet is blue colour. House this has from tennis tennis-court great garden and trees' lots.

Liczę na naj ^_^
1 3 1