Ułuż 10 zdań z tymi słówkami ( mogą być dwa słówka w zdaniu)
z góry dziękuje
window
door
floor
wall
bin
people
priest
photos
teachers
maps
diploma
ice-cream
kids
students
bag
school
tree
hous
cinema
gras
lamp
car
dog
biucyde
bus
park
shoes
clous
stick
police
balconies
elekctricity
flowers
galage
sky
clous
spory centre
pizzeria
wind
gas stadion
bussh
road
hotel
playgrund
forest
football team
flag
smonk
poletion
water

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-07T16:08:15+02:00
I am clining windows.
I love icecream.
I hate water.
I like flowers.
I have dog.
I love kids.
I am hate sleeping in hotel.
I hate road.
I love people.
I hate open the door.


XD liczę na naj ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T16:29:41+02:00
On Sundays me and my family go to church together , and we ask priest about christmas trees.

My mum tell me if im cleaning window she give me ice-cream.

Me and my girlfriend go to cinema in sathurdays and next go to park.

I must go to hotel because earthquake broken my house.

Kids kick ball and broken my Window.

I go on walk with my dog to park

I must buy new shoes

I go to the shop and buy water

My mum planted in garden new flowers

My favourite football team lost game

To jest z mojej glowy pzdr Pliszka

1 5 1