Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T16:47:40+02:00
I went to my grandma's flat. I'll be back tomorrow at 8 am. I won't come back for the night, so please remember to feed the dog.
2010-04-07T16:48:47+02:00
Adelajda!
I'm going to my grandaperents this night. I'll back home tomorrow at nine o'clock a.m. Can you feed my dog? He needs dog's food and bones. Thanks for all :)
Agnese
2010-04-07T16:50:44+02:00
Hey Monica
I went for my mother birthsday so I'm going to sleep in her home. I came back tomorrow evening about 8 p.m. Please give somethink to eat for my dog.

love....