Hej przetłumaczy mi ktoś.??
Serdecznie zapraszam na zabawę urodzinową 20 listopada o godzinie 19 w Magnolii. Proszę o zabranie dobrego humoru i ładnych życzeń. Będziemy tańczyć i dobrze się bawić. Mam nadzieję że przyjdziesz.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T16:51:40+02:00
You are cordially invited to play a birthday on November 20 at 19 in Magnolia. Please take good humor and nice wishes. We will dance and have fun. Hopefully it will come.
2010-04-07T16:52:17+02:00
You are cordially invited to play a birthday on Nov. 20 at 19 in Magnolia. Please bring your good humor and nice wishes. We will dance and have fun. I hope you come.

Pozdr :)
2010-04-07T16:55:06+02:00
I warmly invite you on birthday party at 20th November about 19o'clock in Magnolia. I ask for taking good humour and pretty wishes. We will dance and have fun . I 've hope that you will come.