Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-07T17:18:21+02:00

Dear John

Recently i saw in TV very interesting program. It's about fishing and it's call ReX Hunt fishing adventures.
He shows different fishermen from lots of different countries, and goes fishing in some really beautiful places, with perfect scenery. He recently visited a guy in England who owns his own fishing lake, and they sat around for hours catching some English fish. Rex always makes a point of looking after his fish, and gives them a nice big kiss before he puts them back in the water. Thats my favourite part, when Rex kisses his fish goodbye. I would recommend it to you my friend because i have a lot of fun when i watched that

Your Friend......

Licze na naj...
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T17:24:42+02:00
Hello Ben!
How are you? I hope everything is okay ;-) I am bored, nothing interesting happens. I have seen a great TV programme recently named "You can dance".
Many talented dancers dance there.I really enjoy watching this programme and these people because I can't dance myself :P You should watch it as well, learn some and show me =] I bet you would look very funny.This programme in on TVN this evening at 9 p.m. Do not miss that! I really hope you'll like it :) Ok, I gotta go now.
Bye!
1 4 1