Proszę o napisanie wymowy!!! Bardzo pilne!!!!
I would like to visit the rwstaurant Rainforest Cafe because there is an unusual decor. They have tasty food at reasonable prices. Attractions of this restaurant are live parrots, waterfalls and aquariums. All the time there is heard the sounds of wild animals and every half a hour there is a huge tropical thunderstrm. I think that eating a meal there, you feel like a real rainforest.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-07T18:50:15+02:00
Aj wud lajk to wisit the restaurant rejnforest kafe bikous der is an jużual dekor. dej hew tejsty foo at isonajble prajsys. Atrakszyn of dis restaurant are lajw parrots łoterfals and akłariums. o l de tajm der is hard de saunds of ajld animals and ewry half ałer der is a hjudź tropikal tunderstorm. aj fink dat iting a mil der ju fil like a ril rajnforest
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T18:55:58+02:00
Aj łuld lajk tu vizit de restaurant rejnforest kafe bikos der is anjużłal dekor. Dej hew tejsti fud et risonabl prajses. Atrakszyns of dys restaurant ar lajf parots, łoterfols end akwariums. Ol de tajm der is hird de saunds of wajld animals end ewry half (tu powinno być AN) en auer der is e hjucz tropikal fundersztorm ( te f takie z językiem między zębami) Aj fink(tu też) det iting e mil der, ju fil lajk a riil rejnforest.
2010-04-07T19:03:28+02:00
Aj łud lajk tu wizyt de restaurant Rejnforest Kafe bikous der is an jużual dekor. Dej hev testi fud at rejsonejbel prajses. Atrakszyns of dys restaurant are lyw parrots, łoterfolls end akłariums. Oll de tajm dere is herdde saunts of łaild animals end evry half a ałer der is a hjudż tropikal tanderstr. I fink dat iting a mil der, ju fil a ril rejnforest.

xD