Odpowiedzi

2009-11-02T19:06:26+01:00
Ty masz wszytsko;)
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Poland
2009-11-02T19:09:51+01:00
The Capital city Polska is Warsaw. Polska have 312 000 km2. The nPresident of Polska is Lech Kaczyński.
tego typu to tylko przyklad napisz jescze o ilosci wojewodztw parkow narodowych pieknych miast i jakiejs krotkiej histori np o chrzcie 1 i2 wojnie i 4 lub 5 masz pomysl jest
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-02T19:10:15+01:00
Poland republic in central europe over baltic sea officially – state put. It occupies 68 in respect surface. Place in the world and in europe ninth. It occupies 33 in respect populate. Place in the world. Country is divided on 16 provinces, which are divided on administrative districts and gminas. It lives in poland 38 167 000 people . Surface totals poland 322 575 km².