Przepis na kanapkę z sałatą , pomidorem i wędliną.
Szykujemy sałatę pomidory wędlinę nóż deskę chleb i masło.
Smarujemy chleb krajemy pomidory i wędlinę.
Na posmarowany chleb kładziemy sałatę wędlinę i pomidory.
Jeżeli ktoś chcę można położyć więcej smakołyków.

Smacznego!
Czy może ktoś mi to przetłumaczyć na angielski??

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-07T19:44:09+02:00
Recipe for sandwich with lettuce, tomato and ham.
Prepare lettuce, tomatoes, ham, knife, cutting board and butter.
Butter the bread, cut tomatoes and ham.
On buttered bread put lettuce, ham and tomatoes.
If you want, you can add more dainties to this sandwich.
1 5 1
2010-04-07T19:49:15+02:00
Recipe for sandwich with lettuce, tomato and ham (<--szynka, nie wędlina)

We need :
- lettuce
- tomatoes
- ham
- knife
- trencher
- bread
- butter
Now, we put butter on the bread. Then we cut the tomatoes and ham. Later, we put on the bread ham, lettuce and tomatoes. If somebody wants, you can put more relish.
Ready! Tasty! ; )
(Jeśli ma być w czasie Present Continouns to pododawaj formy to be i końcówki -ing)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T20:18:03+02:00
Recipe for sandwich with lettuce, tomato and ham.
Prepare lettuce, tomatoes, ham, knife, cutting board and butter.
Butter the bread, cut tomatoes and ham.
On buttered bread put lettuce, ham and tomatoes.
If you want, you can add more dainties

bon appétit!
3 2 3