Wyobrażam sobie że za 100 lat świat sie zmieni . wszytkie marzenia się spełnioł każdego człowieka nawet te niemożliwe . ludzie będą latać a samoloty pływać a samochodów nie będzie .wszyscy bedą sie cieszyć że nie będzie zimy . wszystko będzie w barwach cieplych . za ludzi będa wykonywac prace roboty naprzykłam za nauczycieli kucharzy sprzedawców . a pieniądze będą spadać z nieba codziennie o określonej godzinie nie będzie zadań domowych . na ziemi będą zyc ludzie jak chcą i gdzie chcą . nie będzie chorów. telefonów nie będzie trzeba ładować . internet telewizja radio będzie w zegarku.wszystkie urządzenia mechaniczne będą na pilota .
PRZETŁUMACZYĆ NA ANGIELSKI PROSZĘ SZYBKO !

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-07T20:17:40+02:00
I imagine that for 100 years the world will change. all four dreams come spełnioł everyone, even the impossible. people will fly and fly airplanes and cars will not be. Everyone will enjoy that will not winter. everything will be in warm colors. for the people they undertake work for the teacher works naprzykłam cooks sellers. and the money will fall from the sky at a specific time each day will not be homework. on earth, people will live as they want and where they want. will not be sick. phone will not have to be loaded. Internet TV Radio will zegarku.wszystkie mechanical equipment will be a pilot.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T20:19:19+02:00
I imagine that for 100 years the world will change. all four dreams come true every man even the impossible. people will fly and fly airplanes and cars will not be. Everyone will enjoy that will not winter. everything will be in warm colors. for the people they undertake work for instance, works for the teacher cooks sellers. and the money will fall from the sky at a specific time each day will not be homework. on earth, people will live as they want and where they want. will not be sick. phone will not have to be loaded. Internet TV Radio will watch.all mechanical equipment will be a pilot.
2 5 2