Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T20:47:54+02:00
446-four hundreds fourty six
1025-one thousand twenty five
788-seven hundreds eighty eight
923-nine hundreds twenty three
102 -one hundred two
333-three hundreds thirty three
5326-five thousands three hundreds twenty six
2222- two thousands two hundreds twenty two
1 1 1
2010-04-07T21:18:25+02:00
Four hundreds fourty six
one thousand twenty five
seven hundreds eighty eight
nine hundreds twenty three
one hundred two
three hundreds thirty three
five thousands three hundreds twenty six
two thousands two hundreds twenty two