Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T20:56:35+02:00
1. I am not studing.
2. You are not singing.
3. Thay are not destroing computer.
4. He is talking to his sister.
5. We are doing our homoework.
2010-04-07T20:58:11+02:00
1. I am not studying.
2. You aren't singing.
3. They are the computering.
4. He is talking to his sister.
5. We are doing our (nie aur) homework.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)
1 5 1