1. jest mi niedobrze i chyba będę wymiotować.
2. wczoraj zwichnąłem kostkę, gdy biegałem w parku.
3. Jenny często cierpi z powodu bólu głowy.
4. Nie mogłam przyjść na spotkanie bo miałam wysoką gorączkę.
5. Po wypadku karetką zawieźli mnie do szpitala.

1. Mam gorączkę i dreszcze więc prawdopodobnie mam grypę
2. Oparzyłam się kiedy gotowałam obiad
3. Babcia często narzeka na bóle nóg
4. Przeciąłem sobie palec i zemdlałem
5. Wczoraj miałem wypadek rowerowy i złamałem nogę.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-07T21:01:31+02:00
1. I feel bad and probably will be vomiting.
2. Yesterday I sprained my knuckle, when I was running in the park.
3. Jenny often suffer headaches.
4. I couldn't come to the meeting, because I had fever.
5. After accident, I was taken to the hospital by ambulance.

1. I have fever and chills, so probably I have flu.
2. I burnt my hand, when I was preparing a dinner.
3. Grandma often complains about aches of legs.
4. I cut my finger and fell unconscious.
5. Yesterday I had a bike accident and I have broken my leg.


2010-04-07T21:07:12+02:00
1. I am feeling badly and I will probably be vomiting.
2. yesterday I dislocated the bone, when I ran in the park.
3. Jenny often suffers because of headache.
4. I could not come to a meeting because I had the hyperthermia.
5. after the accident by ambulance took me to hospital.

1. I have a fever and so I am probably shivering influenza.
2. I got burnt when I cooked dinner.
3. The grandmother often complains about pains of legs.
4. I incised the finger for myself and I fainted.
5. Yesterday I had the bicycle accident and I broke my leg.

mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)