;PMam taką prożbe o zrobienie i przetłumaczenie zdań ; typuuuuu....
Ona ogląda często telewizje teraz
PRZYKŁAD;!!!!!!
She is watching tv now.
Is she watching tv now.
Yes,she is./No,she isnt. (Przykład z ksiązki ) (A to w czasie Past simpul prezent simpul , chyba naprawde nie wiem jak to sie pisze ;p);
Zdania;
-Ja pójde dzisiaj do łóżka póżnie.
-Ja świętuje urodziny we Wrześniu.
-Ona właśnie je kanapke.
-Ja nie pamiętam o zadaniu domowym.
-Ona nigdy nie odrabia zadanie domowego , Thx!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-07T21:12:35+02:00
I go to bed later today.
Do I go to bed later today?
Yes, I go to bed later today.

I have birthday in September.
Do I have birthday in September?
Yes, I have birthday in September.

She is eating a sandwich now.
Is she eating a sandwich now?
Yes, she is eating a sandwich now.

I don't remember about my homework.
Do i remember about my homework?
No, i don't remember about my homework.

She never does her homework.
Does she do her homework?
No, she doesn't do her homework.
1 5 1
2010-04-07T21:14:23+02:00
- I will go to bed later today.
WIll I go to bed later today?
Yes, I am/ No, I am not.
- I'm celebrated birthday in September.
Am I celebrated birthday in September?
Yes, I am/ No, I'm not.
- She is just eat the sandwich.
Is she just eat the sandwich?
Yes, she is/ No, she isn't.
- I'm not remember about the homework.
Am I not remember about the homework?
Yes, I am/ No, I am not.
- She is never do homework.
Is she never do homework?
Yes, she is/ No, she isn't.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-07T21:15:24+02:00
I go to the bed later
Do you go to the bed later ?
Yes I do/No I don't

I celebrate a birthday in September.
Do you celebrate a birthday in September ?
Yes I do / No I don't

She is eating a sandwitch.
Is she eating a sandwich?
Yes I am / No I am not

I don't remember about homework.
Do you remember about homework?
Yes I do / No I don't

She never do her homework.
Does she do her homework?
Yes she is / No she isn't


PS:z tego co widzę te 2 osoby zrobiły błąd w ostatnim zdaniu bo DO jest tu jako czasownik , a nie słówko posiłkowe . No i to nie jest Present continuous tylko Present Simple więc nie może być tam IS
1 5 1