Uzupełnij skróty:(chodzi o ang. skróty sms!!)
ATM - At the moment
M and U -...............and you
HRU-............are you
F2F-face to ............
GL2U- ................. luck to you
IDK- I don't ...........
PRW- parents ............. watching
WAM- ............a minute

Prosze o zrobienie tego jak najszybciej :) Potrzebuję na jutro !!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-02T20:12:46+01:00
ATM - At the moment
M and U -me and you
HRU- how are you
F2F-face to face
GL2U- good luck to you
IDK- I don't know
PRW- parents are watching
WAM- wait a minute
2009-11-02T20:13:24+01:00
ATM - At the moment
M and U - me and you
HRU- here are you
F2F-face to face
GL2U-good luck to you
IDK- I don't know
PRW- parents are watching
WAM- wait a minute
2009-11-02T20:13:17+01:00
Me and you
how are you
face to face
good luck to you
I don't know
Parents are watching
wait a minute