W gazecie znalazłeś ogłoszenie dziewczyny/chłopaka z Anglii ktora/który chce nawiazac kontakt z osoba z Polski.Odpowiedz na ogłoszenie i napisz list w którym:
-przedstawisz sie i napiszesz gdzie mieszkasz i czym sie zajmujesz(jestem Klaudia jestem z polski mieszkam w Steszewie mam 19 lat i uczeszczam do LO dla dorosłych w Poznaniu.
-opiszesz swoj wyglad (mam czarne krecone długie włosy oczy brazowe szczupła i wysoka.
-napiszesz co lubisz robic w wolnym czasie czym sie interesujesz i co potrafisz ( w wolnym czasie czytam ciekawe ksiazki troche gotuje i oglądam tv interesuje sie sportem uwielbiam piłke siatkowa dobrze potrafie prowadzic auto.)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-02T20:28:49+01:00
Hallo.!
My name is Klaudia. I have 19 years old.
I live in Steszewo. I am attending the comprehensive secondary school for adults in Poznań.
I have black krecone the long hair and brown eyes. I am high and slim. ]
In the free time I am reading interesting books, and a little of the time I am spending in the kitchen cooking.
I like to watch TV. I am keen on sport. Very much I like to play the volleyball, and completely well I am able to drive the car.


proszę.
mam nadzieję, że chodziło Ci o to.: ))
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-02T20:30:08+01:00
Hi Kate,
I read your advertisement in newspaper and I'm very interested of meet you.
My name is Klaudia and I'm nineteen years old. I live in Staszew. I'm going to LO in Poznań.
I'm tall and slim. I have got long, curly black hair and brown eyes.
My hobby is reading interesting book and cooking. I'm keen on sport. My favourite is volleyball, but I like the others sports. I can drove a car.
It's all about me. I hope, that you will write me something about you and your interests.
Bye,
Klaudia

Cześć Kasia,
Przeczytałam twoje ogłoszenie w gazecie i bardzo chciałabym cię poznać.
Mam na imię Klaudia i mam 19 lat. Mieszkam w Staszewie. Uczęszczam do LO w Poznaniu.
Jestem wysoka i szczupła. Mam długie, kręcone czarne włosy i brązowe oczy.
Moim hobby jest czytanie interesujących książek i gotowanie. Interesuję się także sportem. Moim ulubionym jest siatkówka, ale lubię też inne sporty. Potrafię też jeździć samochodem.
To chyba wszystko o mnie. Mam nadzieję, że napiszesz mi coś o sobie i twoich zainteresowaniach.
Na razie,
Klaudia.
1 5 1
2009-11-02T20:30:41+01:00
Dear pen-pal.
I saw your notice so i decided to drop you a line.
my name is klaudia and i am 19. i am living in poland in small city called staszewo. i am studying in high school for adults in poznań.

i am quite tall and slim. i have long brown curly hair. my eyes are brown.

in my free time i like reading intresting books and watching tv. sometimes i am cooking for my friends/family. i am intrested in sport. i love volleyball and i can drive my car really good.

i hope you will answer soon,

klaudia .
1 5 1