Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T11:24:14+02:00
Zad. 8
Get up, because is early and time to school.
Wath TV because is sport.
I finish my homework.

Zad. 9
1. Horrible
2. Short
3. Big
4. Ugly.
5.
6.
7.Great
8. Long
9.
Sorry ale 5,6 i 9 nie mogłam zgadnąć.

Zad. 10
;-) - brilliant , lovely, great, cool, wicked
;-( - horrible, bored, ugly

Zad. 11
Science, Maths, French, History, Games, Geography

Zad.12
1. C
2. B
3. D
4.A
2010-04-08T11:39:13+02:00
8. I finish my homework.
sorry że aby jedno ale nic mi więcej nie przydchodzi.

9.
1. horrible
2. Short
3. Big
4. Ugly
5. nie wiem
6. wicked
7. great
8. long
9. nie wiem.

10. pozytywne - brilliant cool great lovely wicked.
negatywne - horrible bored ugly.

11. Spanish, Maths, French, Geography, History, Science, Games.

12. 2.B 3.D 4.A