Z TYCH WYRAZÓW ROZWIŃ ZDANIA PO ANGIELSKU!
PRZYKŁAD:
1.Zania/from Zoltag
This is Zania. She is from Zoltag
A TERAZ POMÓŻ MI Z TYCH UŁOŻYĆ:
2.get up/3/morning
3.Then/play/computer game
4.have/hamburger/breakfast
5.Then/go/the/cinema
6.watch/three/films
7.play/chess/the/evening
8.go/bed/9.30

TO WSZYSTKO CHODZI O DZIEWCZYNKĘ ZANIE. ZDANIA OD 1 PUNKTU DO 8 PUNKTU, TO CAŁY DZIEŃ ZANI. WIĘC PROSZĘ POMÓŻ MI ROZWINĄĆ TE ZDANIA , W 1 PUNKTCIE JEST PRZYKŁAD ;)

miej dobre serduszko i pomóż!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T12:54:03+02:00
2. She gets up about 3 o'clock morning.
3.Then she plays computer game.
4.She has hamburger breakfast.
5. Then she goes to the cinema.
6.She watches three films.
7.She plays chess the evening.
8.She goes bed to 9.30 p.m
1 5 1
2010-04-08T12:55:37+02:00
2. I always get up at 3 o'clock in the morning.
3.Then I start to play computer game.
4.I have a hamburger on breakfast.
5.Then I go to the cinema.
6.I watch three films.
7.I play chess in the evening.
8.I go to bed at 9.30 (half past nine) p.m.
2010-04-08T13:11:24+02:00
2. he after get up at 3 o'clock in the morning.
3. Then he play a computer game.
4. We have hamburger on breakfast today.
5. Then he goes to the cinema.
6. You watch a three films on TV.
7.He plays chess the evening today.
8.I go to bed at 9.30 p.m .

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :]