Mam takie coś plan lekcji

:Popatrz na plan lekcji i uzupełnij zdania

Break is 10.45 - 11.00 and lunch is 12.30 - 1.30

9.15 10.00 11.00 11.45 1.30 2.15
Monday- English maths science science P.E history
Tuesday- French maths english art I.T religion
Wednesday- english maths geography music P.E P.E
Thursday- science maths english history art French
Friday- english maths geography I.T science religion

Teraz : English is at quarter past nine on Monday
I trzeba uzupełnić Pomożecie ? proszę :)

1 On friday maths is at ................ .
2 Lunch is at ....................... .
3 Religion starts at ............. .
4 Break is at .............. .
5 On Thursday we've got English at .............. .
6 On friday we've got I.T at ...................... .
7 On wendesday P.E is at ................. .

Te ................... Tam trzeba wstawić zdania :) proszę pomocy.. :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-02T20:43:25+01:00
1.- 10 / 10 o'clock
2.- 12.30 / half past 1 p.m.
3.- 2.15 / quarter after 2 p.m.
4.-10.45 / quarter past 11 a.m.
5.- 11.00 / eleven o'clock
6.- 11.45 / quarter past 12 a.m.
7.- 11.30 / half past 12 a.m.

o to chodziło ???
1 5 1
2009-11-02T21:09:12+01:00
1. On friday maths is at ten o'clock.
2.Lunch is at half past twelve everyday.
3. Religion starts at quarter past two.
4.Break ist at guarter to eleven.
5.On Thursday we've got English at eleven o' clock.
6.On Fridays we've got I.T at quarter to twelve.
7.On wednesday P.E ist at half past one and quarter past two.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-02T23:24:57+01:00
1 On friday maths is at ten o c lock
2 Lunch is at half past twelve
3 Religion starts at quarter past two
4. Break is at quarter to eleven
5 On Thursday we've got English at eleven
6 On friday we've got I.T at quarter to twelve
7 On wendesday P.E is at half past one and quarter past two
2 5 2