Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T14:09:38+02:00
Shy - shyer - shyest
friendly - more friendly - most friendly
light - lighter - lightest
nice - nicer - nicest
heavy - heavier - heaviest
young - younger - youngest
old - older - oldest

2010-04-08T14:09:43+02:00
Shy - shier- the shiest
friendly- more friendly- the most friendly
light-lighter- the lighest
heavy- heavier- heaviest
young-younger- the youngest
old-older- the oldest
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T14:12:49+02:00
Shy - shier- the shiest

friendly- more friendly- the most friendly

light-lighter- the lighest

heavy- heavier- heaviest

young-younger- the youngest

old-older- the oldest

powinno być dobrze;)