Musze zrobić rozmowę na jutro pliss... pomóżcie.!


Tu jest przykład:
Ja: Hello ??
Ty: Hello, can I speak to Will please??
Ja: Sorry, he's playing football. Can I take a message ??
Ty: Yes. Can you tell him Libby phoned ?? Katie and I are going to see ' Web Runner' at the cinema the day after tomorrow.
If Will wants to come, he an phone me on my mobile. Thanks.
Ja: OK, no problem. Bye.!
Ty: Bye.!


To jest przykład z książki a ja nie umiem tego zrobić.! Pomóżcie.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T14:40:08+02:00
Me: Hi!
You: Hello!
Me: What's in your news?
You: Ok and you?
me: well.
you: can we go for a walk?
me: ok, but later.
you: why? you have free time now. after talking with me.
me: you know I have a problem with a certain task .... help me?
you: sure! but what is this task?
me: come on! show it to you. through
you: not at all. since they are friends.
2010-04-08T14:40:42+02:00
Ja: Hello ??
Ty: Hi, can I speak to Mark please??
Ja:wait a minute, I'll check if he's at home. Sorry, he's playing basketball at the moment. Can I take a message ??
Ty: Yes. Can you tell him Jane phoned ?? Jason and I are going to see 'Batman Returns' at the cinema tomorrow.
If Mark wants to come, he an phone me on my mobile. Thanks.
Ja: OK, no problem. Bye.!
Ty: Bye.!