Utwórz zdania z podanych wyrazów.

2. these/please./like/sweets/I'd
______________________________

3. you/stamps/the USA?/any/Have/got/for
______________________________

4. like?/would/How/you/many
______________________________

5. please./five/That's/pounds/sixty-five,
______________________________

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T14:45:38+02:00
2. these/please./like/sweets/I'd
I'd like this sweets please.

3. you/stamps/the USA?/any/Have/got/for
Have you got any stamps for the USA?

4. like?/would/How/you/many
How many would you like?

5. please./five/That's/pounds/sixty-five,
That's five pounds sixty-five please.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T14:49:07+02:00
1.) I'd like these sweets please.
2.) Have you got any stamps for the USA?
3.) How many would you like?
4.) That's five pounds sixty-five, please.
2010-04-08T14:49:21+02:00
2. I'd like these sweets please.
3.Have you got any stamps for the USA ?
4.How many would you like ?
5.That's five pounds sixty-five please.
1 5 1