Przetłumacz na język angielski. Łatwe zdania i duzo punktów! Daje naj!! Za translatora zgłaszam spam!!
Na juz.Prosze o pomoc!

Wiele informacji w tej książce jest błędnych.
Szlaki górskie są źle zaznaczone.Nie ma już wielu sklepów i hoteli zaznaczonych na mapie.Miałam poważne problemy.
Przewodnik trzeba poprawić.Należy stworzyc nowe wydanie i poprawić wszystkie błędy.Mogę państwu w tym pomóc,ponieważ lubię podróżować i współpracowałam już z wieloma wydawnictwami.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T16:59:26+02:00
Many pieces of information in this book are incorrect. Mountain routes badly are marked. There are no as many as many shops and marked hotels on the map. I had a serious problem. It is necessary to mend the guide. one should create the new edition and correct all mistakes. I can help you with it, since I like to travel and I cooperated already with many publishing companies.

PzDr ; D
2010-04-08T17:06:29+02:00
Many news in that book is wrong. Mountain routes are mark badly. There already aren't many shops and hotels marking on the map. I had serious problems. The guide ought to correct. It should create new edition and correct all mistakes. I can help You in that, because I like traveling and I already cooperated with many publishers .