Przetłumacznie mi speachaa a już :P
bo mi jest teraz potrzebny po zaraz ide na próbę xD :D:D


zeszły weekend ja spędziłam z moją siostrą cioteczną klaudią. my poszłyśmy do tesco na zakupy. my przymierzyłyśmy chyba wszystkie bluzkie i spodnie w każdym ze sklepów. ja kupiłam sobie dwa fajne t-skirt i spodnie dżinsowe.[xD] Klaudia kupiła sobie trampki i t-shirt. Po zakupach poszłyśmy na lody. ja oczywiście zamuwiłam truskawkowe, a klaudia waniliowe. później wróciłyśmy do domu i zjadłyśmy obiad. Następnie poszłyśmy się przejść. Byłyśmy na boisku i grałyśmy z kolegami w piłkę nożną. Później poszłyśmy na pizze. Następnie wróciłyśmy do domu. Grałyśmy na komputerze i poszłyśmy spać.

przetłumaczcie mi do szybko:P

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T15:05:16+02:00
Last weekend I spent with my cousin Claudia. We went to Tesco for shopping. We probably all try on blouse and pants in each of the shops. I bought two cool t-shirt and jeans. Claudia bought the sneakers and t-shirt. After shopping we went for ice cream. of course I ordered a strawberry and vanilla Claudia. then came back home and ate dinner. Then we went to go. We were on the pitch and play with their peers in soccer. Later we went to the pizza. Then came back home. Play on the computer and went to sleep.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;)
2010-04-08T15:06:56+02:00
Last weekend I spent with my cousin Claudia. We went to the tesco shopping. We probably all try on shirts and pants in each of the shops. I bought two cool t-skirt, and jeans. [xD] Claudia bought the sneakers and t-shirt. After shopping we went for ice cream. I of course instigate strawberry, vanilla and Claudia. then came back home and ate dinner. Then we went to go. We were on the pitch and play with their peers in soccer. Later we went to the pizza. Then came back home. Play on the computer and went to sleep.



tuskax333
2010-04-08T15:09:12+02:00
Last weekend I spent with my cousin Claudia. We went to the tesco shopping
. We probably all shirts and pants in each of the shops. I bought two cool t-skirt, and jeans. [xD] Claudia bought the sneakers and t-shirt. After shopping we went for ice cream. I of course strawberry, vanilla and klaudia. then came back home and ate dinner. Then we went to go. We were on the pitch and his colleagues football. Later we went to the pizza. Then came back home. Playing on the computer and went to sleep.