Przetłumacz zdnai na jęz. angielski(trzeba uzyć some, any itd.):
Czy masz jekieś jedzenie?
Czy jest jakis chleb na stole?
Ten ser nie jest z Francji.
W lodówce nie ma mleka.
Ona nigdy nie je żadnych jabłek.
W lodówce jest trochę wody, kilka jajek i kielka kiełbasek, ale nie ma cebuli ani żadnych jabłek.
On zawsze je na sniadanie trochę owsianki, a na obiad troche gulaszu.
Czy chciałbyś kanapkę?
Czy ty masz jakąś prace domową?
My nie mamy żadnych zwierząt.
Spójrz! na drzewie jest kot.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T15:23:40+02:00
Do you have jekieś food?
Is there any bread on the table?
This cheese is from France.
The refrigerator does not have milk.
She never does not eat any apples.
The refrigerator is a little water, some eggs and sausages germ, but there are no onions or apples.
He will always be a little porridge for breakfast, lunch and a little stew.
Do you want a sandwich?
Do you have any homework?
We do not have any animals.
Look! On the tree is a cat.

tuskax333
2010-04-08T15:24:45+02:00
* Do you have any food?
* Is there any bread on the table?
* This cheese is from France.
* The refrigerator does not have milk.
* She never does not eat any apples.
* The refrigerator is a little water, some eggs and
sausages sprout, but no onions or any apples.
* He will always be a little porridge for breakfast,
lunch and a little stew.
* Do you want a sandwich?
* Do you have any homework?
* We do not have any animals.
* Look! in a tree is a cat.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-08T15:26:42+02:00
Have you got any food?
Is on the table any bread?
This cheese isn't from France
There isn't any milk in fridge
She never eats any apples
In fridge is some water, eggs and a few sausages, but there isn't any onions and apples
Do you want to have some sandwich?
Do you have a homework?
We haven't got any pets
Look! There is a cat on the tree