Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T15:55:25+02:00
Don't disturb person which is learning.
Wall Street is very popular in New York.
My doctor did at me check-up.
Eat fruits and vegetables to be healthy.
2010-04-08T15:57:11+02:00
1. Do not disturb.
2.This street is the biggest street of this city.
3.Check-up this,right now.
4.I'm eating only healthy food.
2010-04-08T15:57:45+02:00
He was sleeping, do not disturb him.

The shop is just across the street.

My grandad is eighty but he is strong and healthy.

Yesterday, Tom had very important check-up.