Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T16:08:54+02:00
- the shirt is white flower
-T-shirt is a cotton
-T-shirt is size L
-Is too high
-I ordered a size S
1 5 1
2010-04-08T16:09:55+02:00
1. there is a white flower on the T-shirt
2. the T-shirt is cotton
3. the T-shirt has the Size the L
4. she is too big
5. I ordered the Size the S
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T16:12:36+02:00
1 the shirt is white flower
2 T-shirt is cotton
3T-shirt is size L
4 It is too big
5 I ordered a size S
Możesz zakończyć słowami "Yours sincerely" co znaczy z poważaniem i się podpisz
1 5 1