PROSZE O PRZETLUMACZENIE TEKSTU ORAZ SŁOWEK :)
BLAGAM DAM NAJ :)

Praca musi być wyzwaniem,
ona chce pracować dla rządu,
ona pracuje w naszej bibliotece,
czy on jest instruktorem jazdy?,
oni nie są dekoratorami wnętrz,
Czy Mark jest politykiem?,
Ona ubiega się o tę pracę,
Jego początkowa płaca nie jest zła,
on nie musi mieć doświadczenia i kwalifikacji,
ona chce zostać lekarzem,
jej praca jest trudna i nisko płatna,
on nie pracuje w aptece, jakie są warunki pracy?,
o której on zaczyna pracę?,
On pracuje na część etatu,
on jest bezrobotny ale teraz nie szuka pracy,
Czy Ty masz doświadczenie?
Gdzie Ty pracujesz?,
my nie pracujemy w weekendy,
on zaczyna pracę o 9 rano,
czywasza rozmowa kwalifikacyjna była trudna?,
Jakie są tutaj warunki pracy?

stała praca-
tymczasowa praca-
celebrity-
He isn't allowed to work-
reason-
cel podróży-
High salary-
He is retired-
podwyżka-
income-
Government-
Advertisment-
Reach the emergencyradio-
I have to find out everything-
Join this company-
duża zaleta-
achieve-

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T16:25:53+02:00
The work must be challenging,
It wants to work for the government,
It works in our library,
whether he is a driving instructor?,
They are not interior designers,
And Mark is a politician?,
She applies for the job,
His starting salary is not bad,
It does not have the experience and qualifications,
she wants to become a doctor,
her work is difficult and low-paid,
It does not work in a pharmacy, what are the working conditions?,
with which he begins to work?,
He works part time,
He is now unemployed but not seeking work,
Do you have experience?
Where do you work?,
we do not work on weekends,
He starts work at 9 am,
If your interview was difficult?,
What are the working conditions here?

tymczasowa praca-Temporary work
celebrity-sława,znakomitośc
He isn't allowed to work-nie może on pracować
reason-powód
cel podrózy-destination
duża zaleta-big advantage
podwyżka-increase
High salary-wysokie wynagrodzenie
He is retired-jest na emeryturze
Government-rząd
Reach the emergencyradio-osiągnięcia emerytorialne
I have to find out everything- musze dowiedziec sie wszystkiego
Join this company-dołącz do mojej firmy
achieve-osiągnięcia

licze na naj :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-08T16:26:18+02:00
Słówka
stała praca-a work stood
tymczasowa praca-temporary work
celebrity-sława
He isn't allowed to work-NIe pracuje
reason-podsumowanie
cel podróży-destination

RESZTE MI SIE NIECHCE TERAZ mASZ TEKST :

The work must be with challenge, she wants to work for the government, she is working at our library, whether he is a driving instructor?, aren't they an interior decorators, whether Mark is a politician?, she is applying for this work, his initial pay isn't bad, he is not having to have experience and of the classification, she wants to become a doctor, for her the work is difficult and low paid, he isn't working in the chemist, what working conditions are?, which he is opening about?, he is working for a part-time job, he is unemployed but now he isn't looking for work, whether you have experience? Where are you working?, we aren't working in weekends, he is opening about 9 morning, czywasza was an interview difficult?, here what working conditions are.


Gdy dasz mi najlepszą odpowiedź dostanę dodatkowe punkty przetłumacze reszte słówek :)
2010-04-08T16:35:37+02:00
Work needs to be a challenge, she wants to work for the government, she works in our library, whether he is an instructor license?, They are not interior designers, and Mark is a politician?, She applies for the job, His starting salary is not bad, It does not have the experience and qualifications, she wants to become a doctor, her work is difficult and low paid, it does not work in a pharmacy, what are the working conditions?, as he begins work?, he works part time, he is unemployed but are not looking for work, Do you have experience? Where do you work?, We do not work on weekends, he begins work at 9 am, czywasza interview was difficult?, What are the working conditions here?