Czy moglibyscie mi to przetlumaczyc? to pilne a ja z ang to noga jestem :(
czesc aniu!!
co slychac u Ciebie,jak udał ci sie start w nowej szkole??przepraszam ze dlugo nic nie pisalam ale duzo chorowalam i musialam nadrobic zaleglosci.
musze ci powiedziec ze poznalam chlopaka, ma na imie kuba i jest w naszym wieku. Jest wysoki,szczuply i bardzo przystojny.Ma super poczucie humoru.jest bardzo opiekunczy.Poznalismy sie na si urodzinach. Spedzamy duzo czasu razem,zazwyczaj ogladajac filmy lub dlugo rozmawiamy o roznych sprawach-o szkole,znajomych o tym jak minal nam dzien.
Chcialabym zaprosic cie do mnie,do polski. W przyszlym miesiacu mam urodziny wiec mysle ze to obra okazja.
pozdrów swojego ukochanego-Jacka!

pozdrawiam i czekam na odpowiedz!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-02T22:24:20+01:00
Ania part!
What's on in you as you went off in August in the new school? Excuse the long wrote but nothing much was sick and had to catch up. I need to tell you met with the boy name is Cuba and it is our age.Is high, slim and very cool feeling handsome. Has a sense of humor. Is very care. Met birthdays are in August. I spend a lot of time together, usulally watching movies or a long talk about different issues-about school , friends about how was our day.
Now I would like to invite you to met, to Polish. in my birthday next month so I think it's a good chance.
Greet their beloved-Jack!
I greet and wait a reply !
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T00:36:30+01:00
Hi Ann!
What's going on you as you went to start the new school? Sorry the long time but nothing I wrote was sick and I had a lot to catch up.
I must tell you I met with the boy's name is Cuba and it is our age.
Is a tall, slender and very handsome. Has a super sense of humor.
It is very care. We met on birthdays. We spend a lot of time together, usually watching movies or a long time talking about various matters-about school, friends about how we passed the day. I would like to invite you to me, to Polish. In my birthday next month so I think with a good opportunity.
Greet their beloved-Jack!
I greet and I am waiting for an answer!