Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T17:11:53+02:00
Someone will ask you to observance of secrecy.
In this Sunday you meet an interesting person.
You have to decide by the end of the week.
In the 2100 will be flying cars.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T17:12:20+02:00
Someone will ask you to keep a secret.

This sunday you will meet an interesing person.


You'll have to make a decision by the end of the weekend.


In 2100 there will be flying cars.
1 5 1
2010-04-08T17:25:05+02:00
1. Someone will ask you bout remain secret.
2.In this sunday you will meet with interesting person.
3.You have to decide by the end of the week.
4.In 2010 will be flying cars.
;))
1 5 1