Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T13:58:29+01:00
Hello.....
I've got many friends but my the best friend is...(wpisz tu imie).She is very pretty.She has got long curly,blond hair and blue eyes.She is tall and slim.She is very sociable,sensitive and self-confident.We have got good relationship.We have a lot in common.She loves dancing!!I like my other friends but she is the best!!!!!!

Your ....


Mam nadzieje ze pomogłam
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T19:14:22+01:00
Hello !
Today, I want to tell you about my friends. (ktoś tam 1) is my best friend. We spend a lot of time together. Usually we go to the cinama or gym. She/He is into dance. She/he its very good on it!! (ktoś tam2 ) is my good friend. We known us from school. We are in the same class. She/He is a very good student but I'm not so she/he sometimes help me. ( ktoś tam 3 ) is my school friend too. She/he live near me so we meet very often.
How are your friends?
Please write soon.
Podpis


=)