Przetłumacz:
Dzisiaj porozmawiamy z Agnieszką Waloh.
Dzięń dobry
Dzień dobry
Z kąd przyjechałaś?
Przejechałam z Cynkowa Z Polski
Ile masz lat?
15
Jaki jest twój ulubiony kolor?
Zielony i niebieski
Co robisz w wolnym czasie?
Spaceruje i jeżźdze na rowerze
Masz rodzeństwo?
Tak mam brata
Dziękuje dowidzenia
Dowidzenia

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T17:59:09+02:00
-Today we talk with Agnieszka Waloh. Hi!
-Hi!
-Where are you from?
-I'm from Cynków in Poland.
-How old are you?
-I'm 15.
-What is your favourite color?
-My favourite colors are green and blue.
-What do you do in free time?
-I walk and cycle.
-Do you have any brothers or sisters?
-Yes, i have a brother.
-Thank you for conversation. Goodbye!
-Goodbye!
2010-04-08T18:00:36+02:00
Today we talk with Agnieszka Waloh.
Good morning
Good morning
.......tego nie wiem.
I come in Cynków in Poland
How old are you?
I'm fifteen old.
What a yor favorite colour?
My favourite colour is green and blue
What did yo do in free time?
In free time I strool and ride bicycle
Do have brothers of sisters?
Yes.I have a brother.
Thank you.Goodbye.
Goodbye
2010-04-08T18:07:09+02:00
Hello!

today will be converse with Agnieszka Woloh

Newspaper: Good Morning, How are you?
Agnieszka Woloh: Good Morning, I'm fine thanks.
N: where from do you come?
AW: I come from with Cynkowa with Poland
N: How old are you?
AW: I'm 15 years.
N: which you favourite colour?
AW: My favourite colour is green and blue
N: How spend your free time?
AW: I prefer walk and bicycle
N: You have siblings
AW: Yes, of course! I have young brother!
N: Thank you, Good Buy. See you later
AW:Thanks, Good Buy