Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T19:44:21+02:00
My favorite band is Matallica. I like them becosu they play fantastic musick. My favourite song is Hero of the day. I like this son becouse they say about real life.
6 2 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T19:47:57+02:00
My favourite band is RBD. This band founded in 2004 in Mexico. Their the first album recorded in 2004 . The members was : Dulce Maria, Anahi,Maite Perroni; Alfonso Herrera, Christopher Uckermann, Christian Chávez. My favourite Lyrics are Rebelde, Solo quédate en silencio and Salvame .At the next time the group did not organize any gigs. Despite this, many people buy their CDs and listen to great music.
8 3 8