Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T14:27:28+01:00
-today is less milk in the fridge.
-little girl go to school alone
-today i have few homework
-i drunk up fewer juice at you
2009-11-03T14:27:58+01:00
1.Less he is whitewashing, more he is turning red. ( mniej bieli, więcej czerwieni)
2. As too little as to this level. (za mało jak na ten poziom)
3. Few of you did this task, (niewielu z was zrobiło to zadanie)
4. Ana has fewer stamps from Tom. ( Ana ma mniej znaczków od Tom'a )

; )
2009-11-03T14:33:03+01:00
1.More or less I understand this objective

2. As too little as to this level. (za mało jak na ten poziom)
3. Few of you did this task, (niewielu z was zrobiło to zadanie)
4. Ana has fewer stamps from Tom. ( Ana ma mniej znaczków od Tom'a )