Przetłumacz:
1. Musisz jechać ostrożnie.
2. Ona musi zrobić to na jutro.
3. Wy musicie być tam o 11.
4. Czy musisz już iść?
5. Musze teraz wyjść.
6. To musi tu zostać.
7. John musiał zostać w Londynie w zeszłym roku

Pliss. na jutro
Dzieki;**

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T20:25:16+02:00
1. You have to drive carefully.
2. She has to do it for tommorow.
3. You have to be there by 11.
4. Do you have to go now?
5. I have to leave now.
6. It has to stay here.
7 John had to stay in London last year.
2010-04-08T20:27:51+02:00
You have to go carefully
She must do it tommorow
You have to be there on the 11th
Do you have to go now?
Now i gotta go
It has to stay here
John had to be in Jondon last year