Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T20:48:22+02:00
Chopin was born in first march 1810 in Żelazna Wola - seventeen October 1839 in
Paris . He was a Polish composer. His parents name was Mikołaj and Justyna. He compose his arts in Poland. He played great Romantic music (on piano).

Trochę błędów ale powinno być dobrze jak nie to powiedz, że napiszesz jeszcze lepsze bo miałeś/miałaś mało czasu bo byłaś u babci
6 4 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T20:53:30+02:00
Fryderyk Chopin ( 22Feb- 17oct 1849)

Was representative of the Romanticism period music. lived in Zelazowa Wola. His parents name was Mikołaj and Justyna.


pzdr:*****
5 2 5