Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T15:08:16+01:00
Late deceased holiday. Ordering of tomb, purchased, bunches chryzantem, family meetings on visited cemeteries. Each would like to spend it at holiday closest mogiłach. There is good moment on reflections, over personal life also, over past, present and future. There is opening for memories, for dividing cares, inconvenience and joy.

Święto Zmarłych. Porządkowanie grobów, kupno zniczy, wiązanek chryzantem, spotkania rodzinne na odwiedzanych cmentarzach. Każdy chciałby spędzić te święta przy mogiłach najbliższych. Jest to dobry moment na refleksje, także nad własnym życiem , nad przeszłością, teraźniejszością i przyszłością
. Jest to okazja do wspomnień, do dzielenia się troskami, kłopotami i radością.
5 2 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T15:09:43+01:00
The feast of the dead spend time with his family.
I go to the cemetery and lit candles.
Sometimes in time with the family remember the dead.

W święto zmarłych spędzam czas z rodziną.
Chodzę na cmentarz i zapalam znicze.
Nieraz w raz z rodziną wspominamy zmarłych.

Może byc tyle ??


6 2 6