Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T21:39:23+02:00
1.The last thing which shoping these are squared trousers.
2. Favourite shops are mine in the gallery
3. I detest shops in which he has nothing to watch.




1. Ostatnią rzecz którą kupiłam to spodnie w kratkę.
2. Moje ulubione sklepy są w galerii.
3. Nie cierpię sklepów w których nie ma nic do oglądania.
2010-04-08T21:46:24+02:00
1. Recently I bought a large notebook in the box.
2. My favorite stores are in town.
3. I do not like these stores are expensive.