Ktoś prztłumaczy to na język angielski?

Panda wielka zamieszkuje wilgotne, wysokogórskie lasy bambusowe. Kształtem ciała i wielkością przypomina niedźwiedzia. Osiąga długość ciała do 150 cm, a ciężarem ciała ważą do 150 kg. Mają okrągłą głowę, krótki pysk, podeszwy stóp gęsto owłosione. Ich ubarwienie jest czarno- żółto- białe. Jest aktywna w dzień i prowadzi samotny tryb życia. Panda wielka jest gatunkiem zagrożonym wymarciem dlatego umieszcza się je w rezerwatach. Są to piękne zwierzęta i niestety są w niebezpieczeństwie.

BArzdzo tego potrzebuje i to szybko!
Chciała bym również otrzymać pracę dobrze zrobioną!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T15:24:40+01:00
Wet inhabits great Panda, mountain wood forests bambusowe. Form of body and it remember largeness bear bear . Length of body achieves for 150 cm, but they weigh for 150 weight of body kg. Has round head, short muzzle, soles of (soles of) ratios (feet) thickly owłosione. Variegating is black - yellow - white. It is active to day and solitary mode of life leads. Panda.

Proszę bardzo ;))
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T15:25:00+01:00
Wet panda population, high-altitude forests of bamboo. Body shape and size recalls the bear. Reaches a body length of 150 cm and body weight weigh up to 150 kg. They have a round head, short snout, soles of the feet densely hairy. Their color is black-yellow-white. Is active by day and leads a lonely life. Giant panda is an endangered species with extinction because they are placed in reserves. They are beautiful animals and, unfortunately, are in danger.
2009-11-03T15:31:09+01:00
Wet panda population, high-altitude forests of bamboo. Body shape and size recalls the bear. Reaches a body length of 150 cm and body weight weigh up to 150 kg. They have a round head, short snout, soles of the feet densely hairy. Their color is black-yellow-white. Is active by day and leads a lonely life. Giant panda is an endangered species with extinction because they are placed in reserves. They are beautiful animals and, unfortunately, are in danger.