Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T21:43:52+02:00
I have a question for you. What is the current knowledge on the reduction of oxygen on a platinum catalyst? Do the following burst of oxygen on the catalyst?
1 5 1
  • Ynka
  • Początkujący
2010-04-08T21:44:40+02:00
I have to Lord such question.
How does the sie represent the current knowledge on subject of reduction of oxygen on platinum catalyst?
Do nastepuje tearing on this catalyst oxygen?