Przetlumacz .
moja ostatnia rzeczą która kupiłam są buty. te buty sa bardzo sliczne . zaplacilam za nie karta i dalam 50,99 zl.

sklepy te znajdują sie w moim miescie. kocham robic zakupy oraz wydawac pieniądze rodzicow .

nienawidze najbardziej drogich sklepow. sa dla mnie za powazne i wcale do mnie nie pasuja . zreszta takie same rzeczy mozna znalzc gdzie indziej :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-08T22:09:46+02:00
My last thing is that I bought shoes. These shoes are very lovely. paid by the card and I gave 50.99 pln.

These shops are situated in my city. I love to do shopping and spend money parents.

I hate the most expensive shops. are serious for me and did not fit me. Moreover, the same thing can find somewhere else :)
2010-04-08T22:11:43+02:00
My last shoes are a thing which bought. These shoes sa very lovely. I payed too not a card and I gave 50.99 zl.

These shops are finding sie in my knead. I love make shopping and spend money of parents.

Hate the most expensive shops.They are for me too serious and they don't fit me at all.As a matter of fact the same things it is possible find somewhere else.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-08T22:11:51+02:00
The last thing which I've bought are shoes. These shoes are beautiful. I've paid 50,99 zł by card.

These shops are in my city. I love shopping and spending parents' money.

I hate expensive shops. They are to serious for me and they aren't conected with me. I know that the same things can buy somewhere else.