Prosze o przetlumaczenie
Moj wymarzony dom to dom jednorodzinny. Polozony jest na obrzezach miasta w spokojnej okolicy otoczony lasem i zielenia.Za domem przeplywa maly strumyczek ktorego delikatny szum slychac w letnie wieczory . W srodku przewaza styl nowoczesny jednak w salonie sa przytulne kanapy z wielkimi poduchami i murowany kominek. Pozatym ma kuchnie, lazienke wyposazona w wanne z hydromasazem , sypialnie z wielkim wygodnym lozkiem i dwa pokoje w pieknych zywych kolorach dla dzieci.Najbardziej podoba mi sie przeszklony kominek wybudowany posrodku pokoju. Jego cieplo mozna poczuc z czterech stron.Dlatego tez najbardziej lubie tam przebywac .Zatopic sie w wielkiej kanapie z ciekawa ksaiazka w rece i zrelaksowac sie po ciezkim dniu.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-09T09:59:50+02:00
My dream house is a detached house .Located on the outskirts of the city in a quiet area surrounded by forest and sail home zielenia.Za small rivulet whose gentle hum heard on summer evenings. In the middle of a modern style prevail However, in the living room couches are cozy with big pillows and a brick fireplace. Pozatym has a kitchen, bathroom equipped with a whirlpool bath, bedrooms with large comfortable bed and two living rooms in beautiful colors for children.The most I like glass fireplace built in the middle room. Its warmth can be felt from the four most like stron.Dlatego also live there. Sink into the couch with a great interesting ksaiazka in hand and relax after a hard day.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-09T10:12:51+02:00
My long dreamt of house then one-family house.He be laid on edges of city in calm neighbourhood surround with forest and they grow green.It for house swims small stream which to be to hear gentle hum in summer evenings.Modern style in centre overweighs,however cosy sofas in lounge are from great pillows and brick fireplace.There are kitchens,bathroom beyond this equipped in bathtub from hydromażem,bedrooms from great comfortable bed and two rooms in beautiful alive colours for children.Glazed built in the middle room fireplace the most pleases me.Can his warmth feelings from four sides.Therefore I the also most like there spending.To plunge in great sofa from interesting book in hand and it was relaxed after heavy day.
Słowa' hydromasaż" w słowniku nie znalazłam