Prosze o sprawdzenie błędów i o dodanie ok 2-3 zdań.

MY TYPICAL DAY
I wake up every morning at 7:20 that is 10 minutes before the alarm clock rings. First thing I do is washing my face and brush my teeth. Then I drink my coffee and eat breakfast with my husband. About 8:30 I go to work and stay there until 5:30 PM. After work I make dinner for my and for my husband. When we finish eat I clean kitchen and ussualy we go for a walk. We back home until 9:00 PM and I go take a bath. Befor I go sleep ussualy I watch TV or check news in internet. I go to bed 11:00 PM sometimes lete. This is my typical day.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-09T10:27:49+02:00

MY TYPICAL DAY
I wake up every morning at 7:20, that about 10 minutes before the alarm clock rings. First thing I do is washing my face and
brush my teeth. Then I drink my coffee and eat breakfast with my husband. About 8:30 I go to work and stay there until 5:30 PM. After work I make dinner for my and my husband. After that I cleaning kitchen and washing dishes. About 30 minutes later i and my love ussualy go for a walk.This is time to relax and chill out of stressful hard work. We back home until 9:00 PM and I go take a bath. Before I go sleep I watch TV or check news in internet. I go to bed 11:00 PM sometimes lete. This is my typical day.
2010-04-09T10:30:55+02:00
I wake up every morning at 7:20 AM that is 10 minutes before the alarm clock rings. First thing which I do is washing my face and brush my teeth. Then I drink my coffee and eat breakfast with my husband. About 8:3 AM I go to work and stay there until 5:30 PM. After work I make dinner for my and for my husband. When we finish eat I clean kitchen and usually we go for a walk. Mainly we go to the park. In the park we talk to each other about ours work. We back home until 9:00 PM and I go take a bath. Before I go sleep usually I watch TV or check news in Internet. I go to bed about 11:00 PM sometimes late. This is my typical day.