Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-09T13:03:10+02:00
Last holyday I spend in Itally. I was living with my uncle and grandmather. I was there two weeks. the weather was beatiful. it was sunny and warm. I had a great time. I met Paul every day and we spend all days together. we went to Mirabilandia and we were playing on a lot of attracktion. I want come back there. ;p
2010-04-09T13:05:23+02:00